Vorstand Historie


Kompanie-Chef Spieß Kassierer Schriftführer Schießwart Zeltwart Beisitzer Musikbeauftragt.
———————- ———————- ———————- ———————- ———————- ———————- ———————- ———————-
1972 Heiner
Jacobs
Herbert
Grebner
Werner
Saß
Siegfried
Heß
Lothar
Spieckermann
Manfred
Teves
1977 Heiner
Jacobs
Herbert
Grebner
Werner
Saß
Siegfried
Heß
Heinz
Steiof
Manfred
Teves
1982 Heiner
Jacobs
Herbert
Grebner
Werner
Saß
Siegfried
Heß
Heinz
Steiof
Hans-Peter
Kasparek
Hans-Otto
Althaus
1985 Heiner
Jacobs
Herbert
Grebner
Werner
Saß
Erhard
Klöting
Heinz
Steiof
Hans-Peter
Kasparek
Hans-Otto
Althaus
1987 Heiner
Jacobs
Karl-Friedrich
Stenner-Borghoff
Werner
Saß
Erhard
Klöting
Heinz
Steiof
Hans-Peter
Kasparek
Hans-Otto
Althaus
1989 Heiner
Jacobs
Karl-Friedrich
Stenner-Borghoff
Ernst
Althaus
Erhard
Klöting
Heinz
Steiof
Hans-Peter
Kasparek
Hans-Otto
Althaus
1990 Hans-Peter
Kasparek
Karl-Friedrich
Stenner-Borghoff
Ernst
Althaus
Erhard
Klöting
Heinz
Steiof
Hubert
Marklowsky
Hans-Otto
Althaus
1991 Hans-Peter
Kasparek
Rüdiger
Neumann
Ernst
Althaus
Erhard
Klöting
Heinz
Steiof
Hubert
Marklowsky
Hans-Otto
Althaus
1992 Hans-Peter
Kasparek
Rüdiger
Neumann
Ernst
Althaus
Erhard
Klöting
Heinz
Steiof
Hubert
Marklowsky
Hans-Otto
Althaus
1997 Hans-Peter
Kasparek
Rüdiger
Neumann
Ernst
Althaus
Peter
Strecker
Heinz
Steiof
Hubert
Marklowsky
Heinz
Tümena
1999 Hans-Peter
Kasparek
Rüdiger
Neumann
Günter
Speickermann
Peter
Strecker
Heinz
Steiof
Hubert
Marklowsky
Heinz
Tümena
2001 Hans-Peter
Kasparek
Rüdiger
Neumann
Günter
Speickermann
Klaus-Jürgen
Krone
Heiko
Schulte-Riemke
Leo
Müller
Heinz
Tümena
2002 Klaus-Jürgen
Krone
Rüdiger
Neumann
Günter
Speickermann
Markus
Wegmann
Heiko
Schulte-Riemke
Leo
Müller
Heinz
Tümena
2003 Klaus-Jürgen
Krone
Rüdiger
Neumann
Günter
Speickermann
Markus
Wegmann
Heiko
Schulte-Riemke
Leo
Müller
Heinz
Tümena
2005 Rüdiger
Neumann
Markus
Wegmann
Günter
Speickermann
Bernd
Kutschelis
Heiko
Schulte-Riemke
Leo
Müller
Gerd
Wienand
2007 Rüdiger
Neumann
Markus
Wegmann
Martin
Slupikowski
Bernd
Kutschelis
Heiko
Schulte-Riemke
Leo
Müller
Gerd
Wienand
2008 Rüdiger
Neumann
Markus
Wegmann
Martin
Slupikowski
Bernd
Kutschelis
Heiko
Schulte-Riemke
Leo
Müller
Gerd
Wienand
Alfons
Buchgeister
2009 Rüdiger
Neumann
Markus
Wegmann
Martin
Slupikowski
Alfons
Buchgeister
Heiko
Schulte-Riemke
Leo
Müller
Gerd
Wienand
Bernd
Kutschelis
2011 Rüdiger
Neumann
Dirk
Siebel
Martin
Slupikowski
Alfons
Buchgeister
Heiko
Schulte-Riemke
Leo
Müller
Gerd
Wienand
Bernd
Kutschelis
2012 Rüdiger
Neumann
Heiko
Schulte-Riemke
Martin
Slupikowski
Alfons
Buchgeister
Harald
Trompetter
Leo
Müller
Gerd
Wienand
Bernd
Kutschelis
2013 Rüdiger
Neumann
Heiko
Schulte-Riemke
Martin
Slupikowski
Alfons
Buchgeister
Harald
Trompetter
Dirk
Isenberg
Gerd
Wienand
Bernd
Kutschelis
2015 Heiko
Schulte-Riemke
Dirk
Isenberg
Martin
Slupikowski
Alfons
Buchgeister
Harald
Trompetter
Marco
Linnemann
Andreas
Kölling
Bernd
Kutschelis